Our Pearson Vue CSCS CITB Test Centre Premium Booking Telephone Numbers

A

TownTelephone Number * ^
Aberdeen01224961401
Aberystwyth01970629167
Aldershot01252413848
Aylesbury08452695892
Ayr01292501374
CSCS Green Card Telephone Number

B

TownTelephone Number * ^
Ballymena02825689502
Bangor01248719380
Barnstaple01271320317
Barrow In Furness01229846270
Basildon01268200152
Berwick-Upon-Tweed01289385145
Birmingham01212270490
Boston01205875366
Bournemouth01202233822
Bridgend02921678970
Brighton01273499712
Bristol01173322201
Builth Wells 01982559177
Bury St. Edmunds 01284711991
Pearson Vue Telephone Numbers

C

TownTelephone Number * ^
Cambridge01223656041
Canterbury01227207080
Cardiff02921678970
Carlisle01228812641
Chatham01634560480
Chelmsford01245200324
Cheltenham01242898631
Chester01244564320
Chesterfield01246580805
Chichester01243858085
Clydebank01416117583
Colchester01245200324
Corby01604212286
Coventry02476018002
Croydon01689660577
CSCS Test Booking Telephone Numbers

D

TownTelephone Number * ^
Derby01332411237
Doncaster01302247079
Dudley01384884230
Dumfries01387733222
Dundee01382339451
CITB Health and Safety

E

TownTelephone Number * ^
Eastbourne01323810906
Edinburgh01316038001
Elgin01343818170
Exeter01392345526
Labourers Card Test

F

TownTelephone Number * ^
Fareham01329248686
Fort William01397719119
Frome08452695892
Construction Site Safety Course

G

TownTelephone Number * ^
Gairloch01445793164
Galashiels01896829138
Glasgow01416117583
Gloucester01452768987
Grantham01476589298
Greenock01475789188
Grimsby01472289486
Guildford01483339714
CSCS Touchscreen Test

H

TownTelephone Number * ^
Harrogate01423788445
Hastings01424839833
Haverfordwest01437723054
Helmsdale01431835013
Hereford01432367761
Horley01484500902
Huddersfield01484500902
Hull01482240212
Huntly01466705162
CITB Touchscreen Test

I

TownTelephone Number * ^
Inverness01463830420
Ipswich01473358301
Isle of Arran01770307037
Isle of Benbecula01870601117
Isle of Islay01496305163
Isle of Mull01680309033
Green Card Test for Construction

K

TownTelephone Number * ^
Kendal08452695892
Kings Lynn01553611680
Kirkwall01856881103
Kyle of Lochlash01599537007
Touchscreen Test for Construction

L

TownTelephone Number * ^
Leeds01133222969
Leicester01162169714
Lerwick01595747051
Lincoln01522775841
Liverpool01512031921
London Central (Southwark)02037512247
London South (Croydon)01689660577
Lowestoft01502507370
Labourers Card Test

M

TownTelephone Number * ^
Manchester01618718513
Merthyr Tydfil01685848198
Middlesbrough01642987576
Mile End Cross02037474556
Milton Keynes01908764473
Morpeth01670719418
Construction Site Card Test

N

TownTelephone Number * ^
Newcastle Upon Tyne02843440266
Newport, Gwent, South Wales01633740588
Northallerton08452695892
Northampton01604212286
Norwich01603519224
Nottingham01157841274
CSCS Card Application

O

TownTelephone Number * ^
Oban01631561215
Oldham01616697082
Oxford01865594902
CSCS CITB Cards

P

TownTelephone Number * ^
Penzance01736339315
Peterborough01733302102
Pitlochry01796475156
Plymouth01752424135
Portsmouth02392009150
Portree01478617047
Preston 01772284729
CSCS Test Centre Information

R

TownTelephone Number * ^
Reading (Wokingham)01189072979
Redditch01189072979
Rhyl01745341197
CSCS Revision Online

S

TownTelephone Number * ^
Salisbury01722346665
Scarborough01723861394
Scunthorpe01724781617
Sheffield01143991001
Shrewsbury01743455915
Skipton08452695892
Slough01753378308
Southampton02380018331
Southend on Sea01702410749
Southgate02037474557
Staines01784279121
Stevenage01438906619
Stirling01786845862
Stockport01613009984
Stoke on Trent01782789476
Stornoway01851827075
Stranraer01776859077
Stratford upon Avon01789777496
Sutton Coldfield08452695892
Swansea01792293826
Swindon01793688605
Managers CSCS Revision Book

T

TownTelephone Number * ^
Tarbert01880739135
Taunton01823210428
Tongue01847607128
Torquay01803611609
Tunbridge Wells01293855183
Truro01872248561
Supervisors CSCS Test

U

TownTelephone Number * ^
Ullapool001854611157
Uxbridge01895540279
Specialist CSCS Test

W

TownTelephone Number *
Weymouth01305858750
Wick01955601164
Wigan01942836993
Wolverhampton01902229443
Worcester01905384465
Worthing01903899636
Wrexham08452695892
Operatives Green Card

Y

TownTelephone Number *
Yeovil01935388471
York01904406803
*0845 Numbers may incur your own additional network charges, you may instead call any local number above to avoid call charges.